GeniAus' Family Site

Notes


Matches 1 to 50 of 3,609

      1 2 3 4 5 ... 73» Next»

 #   Notes   Linked to 
1  Clarke Leonard Eugene (I7159)
 
2
 
Connolly Catherine (I64)
 
3 Williams, John Number: 5911 Rank: Private [Pte] Unit: 20th Bn Service: Army Conflict: 1914-1918 Date of Death: 03/05/1917 Place of Death: Cause of Death: Memorial Panel: 92 Cemetery or Memorial Details: 26 Villers Bretonneux-France Next Of Kin: Place Of Enlistment: Cobar, NSW Native Place: Notes: WILLIAMS, Pte. John, 5911. 20th Bn. 3rd May, 1917.
Source: AWM145 Roll of Honour cards, 1914-1918 War, Army 
Chatfield Bertie (I57)
 
4  Hamshere Alice (I35)
 
5  Clark Elizabeth Ann (I45)
 
6  Chatfield Bertie (I57)
 
7  Pusell Blanche Gertrude (I118)
 
8  Pusill James (I119)
 
9  Tierney Eugene Denis (I157)
 
10  Jones Denis Leslie (I191)
 
11  Curry Daniel Ignatius (I202)
 
12  Gowans Joanna Neilson (I226)
 
13  Gillespie Archibald George (I257)
 
14  Deadman Eric Gladstone (I287)
 
15  Deadman Eric Gladstone (I287)
 
16  Deadman Frances Jean (I288)
 
17 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Living (I294)
 
18  Royds Leonard (I297)
 
19  Sister Kealy Catherine H (I303)
 
20  Magick Emma E (I393)
 
21  Pusell Ellen Phyllis (I433)
 
22  Maguire Edna Mary (I457)
 
23  Tucker John (I460)
 
24 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Living (I541)
 
25  Phipps Elizabeth (I584)
 
26  Magick William (I585)
 
27  Clifford Charles Frederick (I830)
 
28  Molloy Sarah (I850)
 
29  Magick Ethel Rosetta (I890)
 
30  Curry John Moore (I963)
 
31  Lysaught Mary Ena (I1080)
 
32  Cleaves Walter (I1091)
 
33  Nelson William Allner (I1106)
 
34  Bowe John (I1118)
 
35  Alchin Cecil Ambrose (I1178)
 
36  Clarke Gertrude Ellen (I1212)
 
37 At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. Living (I1543)
 
38  Curry Edward Ian (I1751)
 
39  Magick James Edward (I2248)
 
40  Arblaster Jane (I3108)
 
41  Curry Edward Vincent (I3957)
 
42  Gilbert Edward Bonus (I3959)
 
43  Chalmers Charles Malcolm (I4057)
 
44  Goodfellow John Frederick (I4153)
 
45  Charles Thomas (I5178)
 
46  Gowans James (I5209)
 
47  Brierley Francis Basil (I5272)
 
48  Kay James Thomas (I5701)
 
49  Chalmers Charles Malcolm (I7779)
 
50  Chalmers James Gowans (I7780)
 

      1 2 3 4 5 ... 73» Next»