GeniAus' Family Site

,,NSW, Australia



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: -32.8297015, Longitude: 147.3155365


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 1044

1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Allan Jessie Ann  1880,,NSW, Australia I4356
2 Allan Mary Jane  2 Sep 1888,,NSW, Australia I10065
3 Ambrose John Michael  1919,,NSW, Australia I1684
4 Artery Joseph William  Abt 1911,,NSW, Australia I1092
5 Ashton Edward T  1840,,NSW, Australia I3347
6 Ashton Gertrude  1875,,NSW, Australia I1166
7 Ashton Harriet Linda  1879,,NSW, Australia I1159
8 Ashton Joseph F  1877,,NSW, Australia I1158
9 Ashton Susannah Louisa  1874,,NSW, Australia I1157
10 Ashton William Thomas  1882,,NSW, Australia I1163
11 Ayling William George  Abt 1922,,NSW, Australia I3273
12 Bailey Annie  1888,,NSW, Australia I1791
13 Bailey Blanche  1891,,NSW, Australia I1792
14 Bailey Jessie  1892,,NSW, Australia I1793
15 Bailey Mary  1886,,NSW, Australia I1790
16 Bailey William H  1894,,NSW, Australia I1794
17 Barber Emily May  1890,,NSW, Australia I7869
18 Barber Emma Marion  1894,,NSW, Australia I7871
19 Barber Frederick T  1892,,NSW, Australia I7870
20 Barber James Albert  1883,,NSW, Australia I7863
21 Barber Louisa Rebecca  1888,,NSW, Australia I7867
22 Barber Robert Stanley  1886,,NSW, Australia I7865
23 Barber Sarah W  1897,,NSW, Australia I7873
24 Barber William James  1854,,NSW, Australia I2068
25 Barber William John  1881,,NSW, Australia I7862
26 Barlow Elizabeth Ann  1882,,NSW, Australia I1813
27 Beasley Alfred William  1875,,NSW, Australia I4567
28 Beasley Arthur Charles Alfred  1874,,NSW, Australia I4568
29 Beasley Blanche Adeline Pearl  1896,,NSW, Australia I1345
30 Beasley Clarence  1889,,NSW, Australia I4563
31 Beasley Mary J  1887,,NSW, Australia I4564
32 Beasley Matthew R  1892,,NSW, Australia I4562
33 Beasley Minnie E  1883,,NSW, Australia I4566
34 Beasley Thomas A  1884,,NSW, Australia I4565
35 Beetson Allen Edward Charles  14 Feb 1948,,NSW, Australia I7028
36 Beetson Ester Rita  1924,,NSW, Australia I6929
37 Beetson Leslie Charles  1928,,NSW, Australia I8626
38 Beetson Milton Alfred  21 Feb 1945,,NSW, Australia I6446
39 Beetson Robert Reginald  1911,,NSW, Australia I8719
40 Beisler Alice G  1902,,NSW, Australia I1238
41 Beisler Clarence M  1905,,NSW, Australia I1240
42 Beisler Frederick Chelmsford  1911,,NSW, Australia I1241
43 Beisler Kathleen A.  1903,,NSW, Australia I1242
44 Beisler Victoria G  1906,,NSW, Australia I1243
45 Beisler Victoria Grace  11 Oct 1906,,NSW, Australia I933
46 Bermingham Ann  1846,,NSW, Australia I9014
47 Bermingham Michael  1855,,NSW, Australia I9015
48 Bermingham Thomas  1851,,NSW, Australia I9013
49 Berry Olive Mildred  1896,,NSW, Australia I1085
50 Bicknell  1936,,NSW, Australia I4585

1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 947

1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Bridget  28 May 1894,,NSW, Australia I1920
2 (Callaghan) Bridget  9 Sep 1914,,NSW, Australia I3157
3 (Clarke) Alice  1 Jul 1935,,NSW, Australia I1284
4 (Groves) Alice  12 Jul 1894,,NSW, Australia I3867
5 Allibone Kenneth Edward George  20 Mar 1982,,NSW, Australia I217
6 Ambrose John Michael  3 Apr 1972,,NSW, Australia I1684
7 Anning Henry Rix  1976,,NSW, Australia I7035
8 Arvanitis Helen  Abt 1970,,NSW, Australia I8979
9 Ashman George  Bef 10 Nov 1874,,NSW, Australia I1423
10 Ashton Florence Kate  1956,,NSW, Australia I1164
11 Ashton Gertrude  1877,,NSW, Australia I1166
12 Ashton Harriet Linda  1879,,NSW, Australia I1159
13 Ashton Joseph F  1928,,NSW, Australia I1158
14 Ashton Joseph Frederick  29 May 1912,,NSW, Australia I1127
15 Ashton Thomas Joseph  1838,,NSW, Australia I2255
16 Ashton Thomas William  14 Jun 1932,,NSW, Australia I1131
17 Atkins Mary Ann  22 Jan 1910,,NSW, Australia I4483
18 Ayling William George  Bef 21 Jul 1999,,NSW, Australia I3273
19 Ball Emily Zara  23 Oct 1959,,NSW, Australia I286
20 Ball Valmai Joyce  17 Jan 1997,,NSW, Australia I283
21 Banks Olive Beatrice  1966,,NSW, Australia I4149
22 Bannan James Thomson  12 Jan 1963,,NSW, Australia I179
23 Barber Louisa Rebecca  21 Oct 1975,,NSW, Australia I7867
24 Barber Maxina Betty  18 Feb 2013,,NSW, Australia I9506
25 Barber Robert  20 Jan 1855,,NSW, Australia I678
26 Barber Robert Stanley  1959,,NSW, Australia I7865
27 Barber William James  21 May 1925,,NSW, Australia I2068
28 Barden Alfred  23 Apr 1939,,NSW, Australia I6784
29 Barden Robert John  23 Feb 1938,,NSW, Australia I6783
30 Barden Ross Mervyn  8 Nov 1986,,NSW, Australia I2777
31 Barncastle Standish  17 Dec 1884,,NSW, Australia I1304
32 Beasley Minnie E  1898,,NSW, Australia I4566
33 Beech Phoebe Rosetta  1944,,NSW, Australia I861
34 Beetson Allen Edward Charles  24 Feb 1948,,NSW, Australia I7028
35 Beetson Andrew Alfred  21 Sep 1956,,NSW, Australia I5369
36 Beetson Cheryl Ann  8 Oct 2010,,NSW, Australia I8572
37 Beetson Garrick Melville  12 Jan 2001,,NSW, Australia I7029
38 Beetson John Alfred  22 Jun 1979,,NSW, Australia I4170
39 Beetson Leslie Charles  12 May 2012,,NSW, Australia I8626
40 Beetson Milton Alfred  15 Jan 1946,,NSW, Australia I6446
41 Beetson Robert Reginald  1965,,NSW, Australia I8719
42 Beisler Alice G  1902,,NSW, Australia I1238
43 Beisler Frederick Chelmsford  1948,,NSW, Australia I1241
44 Bell George  1976,,NSW, Australia I3843
45 Bellamy Lavinia  1958,,NSW, Australia I7422
46 Benson Dominica  5 Nov 1987,,NSW, Australia I7714
47 Benson Eric  29 Oct 1996,,NSW, Australia I10029
48 Benson Harry  1975,,NSW, Australia I10027
49 Bermingham John  1913,,NSW, Australia I8614
50 Bermingham Michael  1911,,NSW, Australia I9015

1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Ambrose John Joseph  9 Dec 1930,,NSW, Australia I1683
2 Ashton Thomas William  15 Jun 1932,,NSW, Australia I1131
3 Beetson Reginald John  21 Mar 1956,,NSW, Australia I6913
4 Cavanagh Aileen Eliza  15 Dec 1998,,NSW, Australia I7120
5 Clifford Oscar  Aft 27 Oct 1959,,NSW, Australia I784
6 Curry Mary Ellen Kathlenar Molloy  25 Jan 1983,,NSW, Australia I449
7 Curry Ronald Ralph  Aft 5 Jun 1981,,NSW, Australia I1314
8 Curry Ross Joseph  15 Feb 1985,,NSW, Australia I1965
9 Magick Oscar Henry  Aft 12 Jun 2006,,NSW, Australia I2074
10 Sly Margaret  31 May 1853,,NSW, Australia I643
11 Stevenson Margaret Ann  11 Sep 1898,,NSW, Australia I10003
12 Wahlstrom Phyllis Lillian  18 Nov 1995,,NSW, Australia I745

Baptism

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Baptism    Person ID 
1 Ashton Edward T  1840,,NSW, Australia I3347
2 Carr Brian Norman  Aft 22 Mar 1957,,NSW, Australia I199
3 Gillespie Daphne Williamena Edith  7 Nov 1920,,NSW, Australia I6
4 Tooze Elizabeth Sarah  20 Aug 1858,,NSW, Australia I3095

Birth

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Felstead Kennie  3 Sep 1926,,NSW, Australia I2073
2 Izzard George  1865,,NSW, Australia I357

Census

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Census    Person ID 
1 Carney Hugh  1828,,NSW, Australia I4481
2 Homer James  1837,,NSW, Australia I55
3 Phipps Elizabeth  1816,,NSW, Australia I584
4 Westbrook Ann  1828,,NSW, Australia I634
5 Westbrook Emily  1828,,NSW, Australia I628
6 Westbrook Louisa  1828,,NSW, Australia I625
7 Westbrook William  1828,,NSW, Australia I629

Certificate of Freedom

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Certificate of Freedom    Person ID 
1 Aspinall Richard  21 Aug 1845,,NSW, Australia I51
2 Curry Patrick  20 Sep 1830,,NSW, Australia I453
3 Moore Ellen  22 Mar 1831,,NSW, Australia I454

Conditional Pardon

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Conditional Pardon    Person ID 
1 Homer James  1847,,NSW, Australia I55

Cremation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Cremation    Person ID 
1 Delamotte Ronald Edward  3 Mar 1992,,NSW, Australia I7051

Immigration

Matches 1 to 36 of 36

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Immigration    Person ID 
1 (Callaghan) Bridget  1866,,NSW, Australia I3157
2 (Groves) Alice  1844,,NSW, Australia I3867
3 Arblaster Jane  1883,,NSW, Australia I3108
4 Bell Robert William  1928,,NSW, Australia I3840
5 Callaghan John  1866,,NSW, Australia I3156
6 Callaghan Susan  1866,,NSW, Australia I1710
7 D'arcy Bridget  1841,,NSW, Australia I3485
8 Darcy Ellen  1841,,NSW, Australia I3486
9 Darcy Margaret  1839,,NSW, Australia I5901
10 Egan Julia  1841,,NSW, Australia I1373
11 Groves William  1844,,NSW, Australia I3866
12 Hislop Jessie McDonald  1928,,NSW, Australia I3146
13 Holohan Michael  1841,,NSW, Australia I1372
14 Kealy Alice  13 May 1880,,NSW, Australia I574
15 Kealy Thomas Joseph  26 Jun 1864,,NSW, Australia I947
16 Magick Donald Ray  29 Oct 1945,,NSW, Australia I1360
17 Midgley Martha Jane  20 Sep 1883,,NSW, Australia I21
18 Muir Janet  1885,,NSW, Australia I3848
19 Nolan Laurence  15 Aug 1879,,NSW, Australia I769
20 Parkinson George Henry  1883,,NSW, Australia I604
21 Parkinson Harriet  1883,,NSW, Australia I17
22 Parkinson James  1883,,NSW, Australia I2175
23 Parkinson William Henry  20 Sep 1883,,NSW, Australia I20
24 Pillans Annie  1885,,NSW, Australia I3880
25 Pillans Anthony  1885,,NSW, Australia I3879
26 Pillans David  1885,,NSW, Australia I3882
27 Pillans Hugh  1885,,NSW, Australia I3857
28 Pillans Isabella  1885,,NSW, Australia I3855
29 Pillans Janet  1885,,NSW, Australia I3881
30 Pillans John  1885,,NSW, Australia I3854
31 Pillans Mary  1885,,NSW, Australia I2922
32 Pillans Robert  1885,,NSW, Australia I3878
33 Pillans William  1885,,NSW, Australia I3853
34 Pillans William  1885,,NSW, Australia I3847
35 Pusell Donald James  9 Apr 1946,,NSW, Australia I2133
36 Spruce Samuel  1883,,NSW, Australia I3106

Masonic

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Masonic    Person ID 
1 Gowans John Stewart  18 Jul 1925,,NSW, Australia I401

Naturalization

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Naturalization    Person ID 
1 Wahlstrom John Peter  28 Feb 1888,,NSW, Australia I695

Obituary

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Obituary    Person ID 
1 Curry Ellen  13 May 1862,,NSW, Australia I906
2 Gowans William Purves  13 Apr 1938,,NSW, Australia I41
3 Kable Lily  31 Jul 1970,,NSW, Australia I2883
4 Ryan Peter  9 Nov 1889,,NSW, Australia I8628
5 Tierney Patrick Joseph  2 Dec 1931,,NSW, Australia I148

Occupation

Matches 1 to 46 of 46

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 Baker Violet Rose  4 Dec 1915,,NSW, Australia I474
2 Ball Fred  26 Jul 1915,,NSW, Australia I282
3 Ball Fred  11 Aug 1931,,NSW, Australia I282
4 Ball James William  23 Jul 1947,,NSW, Australia I5
5 Bugden James Alfred  13 May 1891,,NSW, Australia I1012
6 Cummins Benjamin Joseph  25 May 1875,,NSW, Australia I983
7 Curry Dorothea Beatrice  1936,,NSW, Australia I1068
8 Curry John Moore  29 Sep 1862,,NSW, Australia I963
9 Curry John Nicholas  1930,,NSW, Australia I442
10 Curry Michael Joseph  1930,,NSW, Australia I84
11 Curry Michael Joseph  Bef 27 Oct 1941,,NSW, Australia I84
12 Curry Patrick  Bef 3 Sep 1880,,NSW, Australia I453
13 Curry Richard Ignatius  22 Feb 1906,,NSW, Australia I1065
14 Gillespie Ernest James  13 Jun 1920,,NSW, Australia I22
15 Gillespie George Archibald  1 Nov 1889,,NSW, Australia I32
16 Gillespie George Archibald  4 Dec 1915,,NSW, Australia I32
17 Gillespie James William Stuart  1943,,NSW, Australia I39
18 Gillespie John Herbert  4 Dec 1915,,NSW, Australia I358
19 Gillespie John Herbert  1930,,NSW, Australia I358
20 Gillespie John Herbert  1954,,NSW, Australia I358
21 Gowans William Purves  8 Jul 1896,,NSW, Australia I41
22 Gowans William Purves  Bef 12 Apr 1938,,NSW, Australia I41
23 Hampshire Mark  1909,,NSW, Australia I248
24 Hamshere Doris Emily May  1936,,NSW, Australia I1489
25 Hamshere James  1909,,NSW, Australia I44
26 Hamshere John  1936,,NSW, Australia I250
27 Haywood Sarah  17 Aug 1892,,NSW, Australia I444
28 Kealy Thomas Charles  1943,,NSW, Australia I519
29 Kealy Thomas Joseph  26 Jun 1864,,NSW, Australia I947
30 Lydiard Florence May  18 Feb 1910,,NSW, Australia I6227
31 McCusker Neal  1956,,NSW, Australia I1500
32 Molloy Michael  26 Apr 1859,,NSW, Australia I65
33 Nolan Ellen Cecily  1958,,NSW, Australia I3197
34 Nolan Laurence  1 Sep 1904,,NSW, Australia I769
35 Pusell James  30 Jan 1881,,NSW, Australia I58
36 Pusell James  Bef 4 Jul 1940,,NSW, Australia I58
37 Rev Ryan Michael Harrington  8 Feb 1879,,NSW, Australia I8612
38 Ryan Patrick Matthias  ,,NSW, Australia I8632
39 Smith Francis Joseph  24 Aug 1927,,NSW, Australia I543
40 Spruce Benjamin  1913,,NSW, Australia I566
41 Stach George Augustus  1943,,NSW, Australia I310
42 Stevens William John  21 Aug 1859,,NSW, Australia I1001
43 Tierney Denis  19 Dec 1839,,NSW, Australia I90
44 Tucker Isabella Mary  25 Jun 1925,,NSW, Australia I1111
45 Tucker John  13 Nov 1842,,NSW, Australia I460
46 Westbrook James  14 Jul 1859,,NSW, Australia I583

Permission to Marry

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Permission to Marry    Person ID 
1 Phipps Elizabeth  25 Apr 1831,,NSW, Australia I584

Photo

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Photo    Person ID 
1 Pusell James  5 Aug 1896,,NSW, Australia I58

Physical Description

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Physical Description    Person ID 
1 Curry Patrick  30 Sep 1830,,NSW, Australia I453

Probate

Matches 1 to 29 of 29

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Probate    Person ID 
1 Ball James  14 Oct 1931,,NSW, Australia I16
2 Brydon Walter Ernest  11 Jun 1971,,NSW, Australia I4248
3 Chappell Dorothy Grace Light  22 Mar 1984,,NSW, Australia I480
4 Curry Michael Joseph  29 Dec 1941,,NSW, Australia I84
5 Curry Patrick Joseph  6 Feb 1934,,NSW, Australia I1062
6 Curry Thomas William  1 May 1951,,NSW, Australia I12
7 Gibson Irene May  11 May 1987,,NSW, Australia I1024
8 Gillespie Agnes  31 Jan 1951,,NSW, Australia I204
9 Gillespie Ernest Henry Norman  12 Nov 1948,,NSW, Australia I213
10 Gillespie Ernest James  6 Oct 1959,,NSW, Australia I22
11 Gruber Josephine Netta  20 Jan 1972,,NSW, Australia I4063
12 Hamshere Doris Emily May  14 Aug 1993,,NSW, Australia I1489
13 Hasler Kevin Joseph  25 Mar 1983,,NSW, Australia I2124
14 Kealy Edward  7 Aug 1867,,NSW, Australia I7813
15 Kealy Edward  23 Dec 1873,,NSW, Australia I7805
16 Kealy Herbert Francis  31 May 1944,,NSW, Australia I517
17 Kealy Margaret  2 Dec 1947,,NSW, Australia I302
18 Molloy Michael James Myrth  25 May 1961,,NSW, Australia I853
19 Molloy Michael Joseph  19 Apr 1951,,NSW, Australia I68
20 Parkinson Harriet  12 Jul 1940,,NSW, Australia I17
21 Pusell William Bertram  29 Jul 1986,,NSW, Australia I432
22 Pusill Mary Ann  30 Oct 1885,,NSW, Australia I335
23 Rev Ryan Michael Harrington  14 Dec 1887,,NSW, Australia I8612
24 Ryan Michael Newman  24 May 2963,,NSW, Australia I9010
25 Sly Albert Leslie  20 May 1998,,NSW, Australia I5933
26 Tierney Denis  5 Jan 1932,,NSW, Australia I90
27 Tierney Mary  10 Feb 1977,,NSW, Australia I13
28 Tierney Patrick Joseph  20 Jan 1932,,NSW, Australia I148
29 Wheelahan Joseph  29 Aug 1975,,NSW, Australia I6393

Religion

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Religion    Person ID 
1 Chatfield John William  ,,NSW, Australia I61
2 Gowans William James  21 Aug 1914,,NSW, Australia I402

Residence

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Clark Elizabeth Ann  30 May 1923,,NSW, Australia I45
2 Ryan Bridget  Aft 1851,,NSW, Australia I131
3 Willis John  Between 1841 and 1849,,NSW, Australia I9325

Ticket of Leave

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Ticket of Leave    Person ID 
1 Phipps Elizabeth  1819,,NSW, Australia I584

Transportd

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Transportd    Person ID 
1 Burberry Elizabeth  2 Feb 1833,,NSW, Australia I2909
2 Curry Patrick  23 Apr 1825,,NSW, Australia I453
3 Hayward Robert  10 Mar 1817,,NSW, Australia I113
4 Homer James  6 Dec 1829,,NSW, Australia I55
5 Magick William  7 Feb 1814,,NSW, Australia I585
6 Maxwell Catherine Jane  5 Aug 1833,,NSW, Australia I1108
7 Phipps Elizabeth  9 Jan 1814,,NSW, Australia I584
8 Pusill James  25 Oct 1837,,NSW, Australia I119
9 Sly William H  30 Aug 1836,,NSW, Australia I636
10 Tooze George Pope  19 Dec 1830,,NSW, Australia I2908
11 Tucker John  7 May 1825,,NSW, Australia I460

_ATTR

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    _ATTR    Person ID 
1 Ball Hannah Kathleen  14 Jan 1916,,NSW, Australia I273
2 Phipps Elizabeth  23 May 1834,,NSW, Australia I584
3 Tierney Mary  5 Jan 1932,,NSW, Australia I13
4 Westbrook James  14 Oct 1813,,NSW, Australia I583

Married

Matches 1 to 50 of 265

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Allibone / Williams  1953,,NSW, Australia F189
2 Artery / Curry  1937,,NSW, Australia F669
3 Ashton / Peasely  1872,,NSW, Australia F686
4 Auld / Ross  1917,,NSW, Australia F1042
5 Bailey / Sly  1885,,NSW, Australia F476
6 Baldwin / Davis  28 Jan 1928,,NSW, Australia F2197
7 Bannan / Pusell  1940,,NSW, Australia F164
8 Barber / Doran  17 Nov 1880,,NSW, Australia F1031
9 Barden / Cameron  1932,,NSW, Australia F1147
10 Beetson / Macenallay  1937,,NSW, Australia F1641
11 Beetson / Magick  Abt 1885,,NSW, Australia F184
12 Beetson / Manton  18 Aug 1947,,NSW, Australia F2389
13 Benson / Blandford  1938,,NSW, Australia F3286
14 Bicknell / Thomas  1949,,NSW, Australia F210
15 Biddle / Stevenson  1873,,NSW, Australia F1030
16 Bowe / Carey  1859,,NSW, Australia F683
17 Brydon / Benson  1941,,NSW, Australia F1662
18 Caelli / Hollis  1930,,NSW, Australia F3093
19 Cameron / Blake  1943,,NSW, Australia F1264
20 Cameron / Savell  1940,,NSW, Australia F1622
21 Cameron / Stuart  1905,,NSW, Australia F1146
22 Carrigan / Kealy  1926,,NSW, Australia F260
23 Cavanagh / Cavanagh  1946,,NSW, Australia F2439
24 Cleaves / Curry  1942,,NSW, Australia F668
25 Clifford / McMahon  1885,,NSW, Australia F497
26 Clifford / Munro  1880,,NSW, Australia F500
27 Clifford / Pitt  1913,,NSW, Australia F2394
28 Clifford / Schwab  1887,,NSW, Australia F495
29 Clout / Bicknell  1949,,NSW, Australia F208
30 Cobby / Byrne  1904,,NSW, Australia F1330
31 Cobcroft / Elms  1912,,NSW, Australia F2793
32 Cohen / Ross  1910,,NSW, Australia F1037
33 Collins / Curry  1881,,NSW, Australia F450
34 Collins / Kelly  1907,,NSW, Australia F2325
35 Collison / Magick  1904,,NSW, Australia F736
36 Conlon / O'Keefe  1941,,NSW, Australia F32
37 Coskerie / Bicknell  1940,,NSW, Australia F202
38 Coskerie / O'Connor  1952,,NSW, Australia F203
39 Curry / Aitken  1949,,NSW, Australia F617
40 Curry / Bellamy  1915,,NSW, Australia F661
41 Curry / Clapham  1899,,NSW, Australia F659
42 Curry / Clarke  1909,,NSW, Australia F273
43 Curry / Cook  1898,,NSW, Australia F660
44 Curry / Dowle  1937,,NSW, Australia F771
45 Curry / Eilersen  1936,,NSW, Australia F1001
46 Curry / Gibbons  1943,,NSW, Australia F658
47 Curry / Hartigan  1868,,NSW, Australia F271
48 Curry / Hollanby  1939,,NSW, Australia F1581
49 Curry / Lambert  1935,,NSW, Australia F656
50 Curry / Lynn  1896,,NSW, Australia F599

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Divorced

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Family    Divorced    Family ID 
1 Ayling / Gowans  11 Dec 1929,,NSW, Australia F313
2 Curry / Grimes  1925,,NSW, Australia F662
3 Curry / Lambert  1944,,NSW, Australia F656
4 Gillespie / Gowans  7 Dec 1939,,NSW, Australia F8
5 Wadsworth / Ball  10 Oct 1925,,NSW, Australia F231

Engaged

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Family    Engaged    Family ID 
1 O'Donnell / D'arcy  3 May 1943,,NSW, Australia F2783
2 Reakes / Cox  26 Feb 1941,,NSW, Australia F289