GeniAus' Family Site

,,NSW, Australia



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: -32.8297015, Longitude: 147.3155365


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 1044

1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Griffiths Donna Marea  ,,NSW, Australia I8219
2 Mallon Annie  ,,NSW, Australia I8617
3 Taylor Jane Agnes  ,,NSW, Australia I3191
4 Ezzey Louise  1792,,NSW, Australia I4925
5 Ezzey Lucy  1798,,NSW, Australia I4926
6 Ezzey Sophia  1807,,NSW, Australia I4928
7 Ezzey Elizabeth  1808,,NSW, Australia I4927
8 Greenhill Jane  1809,,NSW, Australia I4300
9 Sullivan John  12 Jun 1814,,NSW, Australia I4521
10 Westbrook Harriot  10 Dec 1816,,NSW, Australia I626
11 Westbrook Emily  Bef 2 Nov 1819,,NSW, Australia I628
12 Westbrook William  20 May 1821,,NSW, Australia I629
13 Westbrook Ann  6 Dec 1823,,NSW, Australia I634
14 Kealy Catherine  1824,,NSW, Australia I9365
15 Kealy Eleanor  1824,,NSW, Australia I9364
16 Westbrook Sarah  26 May 1824,,NSW, Australia I630
17 Funnell Mary  Abt 1825,,NSW, Australia I1286
18 Kealy Ann  1825,,NSW, Australia I9366
19 Westbrook Sophia  11 Feb 1825,,NSW, Australia I631
20 Magick James  26 May 1826,,NSW, Australia I110
21 Kealy William  1827,,NSW, Australia I7811
22 Roberts Rachel  1827,,NSW, Australia I4924
23 Kealy Edward  1829,,NSW, Australia I7805
24 Westbrook Adelina Benedicta  19 Jan 1829,,NSW, Australia I627
25 Roberts Anna  1830,,NSW, Australia I677
26 Clifford Louisa  18 Nov 1833,,NSW, Australia I684
27 Tooze William  1 Feb 1834,,NSW, Australia I2493
28 Clifford Charles F  20 Nov 1834,,NSW, Australia I830
29 Lyons Thomas Little  1836,,NSW, Australia I3693
30 Clifford Sophia  1 Nov 1836,,NSW, Australia I685
31 Clifford John  Abt 1837,,NSW, Australia I8741
32 Curry John Moore  13 Jun 1837,,NSW, Australia I963
33 Lyons Ann Amelia  1838,,NSW, Australia I3692
34 Carney James  12 Jan 1838,,NSW, Australia I4487
35 Stevenson Margaret Ann  Abt 1839,,NSW, Australia I10003
36 Clifford William  5 Feb 1839,,NSW, Australia I686
37 Ashton Edward T  1840,,NSW, Australia I3347
38 Carney Daniel  1840,,NSW, Australia I4491
39 Tooze Mary Ann  1840,,NSW, Australia I3069
40 Clifford Ethelinda  9 Mar 1841,,NSW, Australia I687
41 Homer Rebecca  1 Jul 1842,,NSW, Australia I2149
42 Clifford James  16 May 1843,,NSW, Australia I688
43 Groves Alfred  1844,,NSW, Australia I3871
44 Holmes Alfred Darcy  1844,,NSW, Australia I9729
45 Stevenson Henry  1845,,NSW, Australia I2065
46 Tooze Christiana  31 Jul 1845,,NSW, Australia I2926
47 Clifford John  29 Aug 1845,,NSW, Australia I689
48 Bermingham Ann  1846,,NSW, Australia I9014
49 Hogden James  19 Dec 1847,,NSW, Australia I1195
50 Birmingham Catherine  1848,,NSW, Australia I9016

1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 947

1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Cameron Margaret  ,,NSW, Australia I612
2 Cavanagh John Edwin  ,,NSW, Australia I7067
3 Blake Margaret  1820,,NSW, Australia I4449
4 Westbrook William  1829,,NSW, Australia I629
5 Westbrook Harriot  Bef 5 Mar 1831,,NSW, Australia I626
6 Clifford Louisa  22 Nov 1833,,NSW, Australia I684
7 Ashton Thomas Joseph  1838,,NSW, Australia I2255
8 Clifford John  Bef 4 May 1838,,NSW, Australia I8741
9 Lyons Pearson  1839,,NSW, Australia I3691
10 Moore Ellen  9 Sep 1841,,NSW, Australia I454
11 Pardoe Mary  19 May 1844,,NSW, Australia I8208
12 Curry Ellen  Nov 1847,,NSW, Australia I982
13 Connors Ellen  12 Sep 1851,,NSW, Australia I965
14 Sly Margaret  Bef 31 May 1853,,NSW, Australia I643
15 Barber Robert  20 Jan 1855,,NSW, Australia I678
16 Tooze Elizabeth May  22 Jan 1857,,NSW, Australia I2918
17 Bow Bridget  1858,,NSW, Australia I4278
18 Hogden Robert  1858,,NSW, Australia I1196
19 Sly Edwin H  1858,,NSW, Australia I645
20 Welsh Margaret  1858,,NSW, Australia I1119
21 Magick Susanna Rebecca  5 Apr 1858,,NSW, Australia I883
22 Keough Mary Ann  1860,,NSW, Australia I3516
23 Tooze Helena J  12 May 1860,,NSW, Australia I3094
24 Magick William  16 Jun 1860,,NSW, Australia I585
25 Rosewarne George Henry  17 Jul 1860,,NSW, Australia I4629
26 Heath George  1861,,NSW, Australia I1112
27 Magick Robert H  1861,,NSW, Australia I208
28 Curry Ellen  4 May 1862,,NSW, Australia I906
29 Magick Anna Harriet  9 Mar 1863,,NSW, Australia I885
30 Holmes Kate I  1864,,NSW, Australia I9750
31 Groves Alfred  6 Mar 1864,,NSW, Australia I3871
32 Holmes Florence  1865,,NSW, Australia I9748
33 Tooze Martha Jane  13 Jun 1866,,NSW, Australia I2920
34 Hogden Herbert  1867,,NSW, Australia I1200
35 Holmes Percy  1867,,NSW, Australia I9747
36 Stevenson John Henry  1867,,NSW, Australia I3650
37 Kealy Edward  11 Jul 1867,,NSW, Australia I7813
38 Magick Hannah V  1868,,NSW, Australia I887
39 Sly Ernest A  1869,,NSW, Australia I650
40 Upton Louisa  Abt 1869,,NSW, Australia I3982
41 Watts Jane  1872,,NSW, Australia I4290
42 Kealy Edward  6 Nov 1873,,NSW, Australia I7805
43 Ashman George  Bef 10 Nov 1874,,NSW, Australia I1423
44 Hamshere James  1875,,NSW, Australia I251
45 Biddle James William  4 Sep 1876,,NSW, Australia I3653
46 Ashton Gertrude  1877,,NSW, Australia I1166
47 Stevenson Grace A  1877,,NSW, Australia I1209
48 Holmes Richard W  1878,,NSW, Australia I381
49 Ashton Harriet Linda  1879,,NSW, Australia I1159
50 Spruce Benjamin  1879,,NSW, Australia I7238

1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Sly Margaret  31 May 1853,,NSW, Australia I643
2 Stevenson Margaret Ann  11 Sep 1898,,NSW, Australia I10003
3 Ambrose John Joseph  9 Dec 1930,,NSW, Australia I1683
4 Ashton Thomas William  15 Jun 1932,,NSW, Australia I1131
5 Beetson Reginald John  21 Mar 1956,,NSW, Australia I6913
6 Clifford Oscar  Aft 27 Oct 1959,,NSW, Australia I784
7 Curry Ronald Ralph  Aft 5 Jun 1981,,NSW, Australia I1314
8 Curry Mary Ellen Kathlenar Molloy  25 Jan 1983,,NSW, Australia I449
9 Curry Ross Joseph  15 Feb 1985,,NSW, Australia I1965
10 Wahlstrom Phyllis Lillian  18 Nov 1995,,NSW, Australia I745
11 Cavanagh Aileen Eliza  15 Dec 1998,,NSW, Australia I7120
12 Magick Oscar Henry  Aft 12 Jun 2006,,NSW, Australia I2074

Baptism

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Baptism    Person ID 
1 Ashton Edward T  1840,,NSW, Australia I3347
2 Tooze Elizabeth Sarah  20 Aug 1858,,NSW, Australia I3095
3 Gillespie Daphne Williamena Edith  7 Nov 1920,,NSW, Australia I6
4 Carr Brian Norman  Aft 22 Mar 1957,,NSW, Australia I199

Birth

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Izzard George  1865,,NSW, Australia I357
2 Felstead Kennie  3 Sep 1926,,NSW, Australia I2073

Census

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Census    Person ID 
1 Phipps Elizabeth  1816,,NSW, Australia I584
2 Carney Hugh  1828,,NSW, Australia I4481
3 Westbrook Ann  1828,,NSW, Australia I634
4 Westbrook Emily  1828,,NSW, Australia I628
5 Westbrook Louisa  1828,,NSW, Australia I625
6 Westbrook William  1828,,NSW, Australia I629
7 Homer James  1837,,NSW, Australia I55

Certificate of Freedom

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Certificate of Freedom    Person ID 
1 Curry Patrick  20 Sep 1830,,NSW, Australia I453
2 Moore Ellen  22 Mar 1831,,NSW, Australia I454
3 Aspinall Richard  21 Aug 1845,,NSW, Australia I51

Conditional Pardon

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Conditional Pardon    Person ID 
1 Homer James  1847,,NSW, Australia I55

Cremation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Cremation    Person ID 
1 Delamotte Ronald Edward  3 Mar 1992,,NSW, Australia I7051

Immigration

Matches 1 to 36 of 36

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Immigration    Person ID 
1 Darcy Margaret  1839,,NSW, Australia I5901
2 D'arcy Bridget  1841,,NSW, Australia I3485
3 Darcy Ellen  1841,,NSW, Australia I3486
4 Egan Julia  1841,,NSW, Australia I1373
5 Holohan Michael  1841,,NSW, Australia I1372
6 (Groves) Alice  1844,,NSW, Australia I3867
7 Groves William  1844,,NSW, Australia I3866
8 Kealy Thomas Joseph  26 Jun 1864,,NSW, Australia I947
9 (Callaghan) Bridget  1866,,NSW, Australia I3157
10 Callaghan John  1866,,NSW, Australia I3156
11 Callaghan Susan  1866,,NSW, Australia I1710
12 Nolan Laurence  15 Aug 1879,,NSW, Australia I769
13 Kealy Alice  13 May 1880,,NSW, Australia I574
14 Arblaster Jane  1883,,NSW, Australia I3108
15 Parkinson George Henry  1883,,NSW, Australia I604
16 Parkinson Harriet  1883,,NSW, Australia I17
17 Parkinson James  1883,,NSW, Australia I2175
18 Spruce Samuel  1883,,NSW, Australia I3106
19 Midgley Martha Jane  20 Sep 1883,,NSW, Australia I21
20 Parkinson William Henry  20 Sep 1883,,NSW, Australia I20
21 Muir Janet  1885,,NSW, Australia I3848
22 Pillans Annie  1885,,NSW, Australia I3880
23 Pillans Anthony  1885,,NSW, Australia I3879
24 Pillans David  1885,,NSW, Australia I3882
25 Pillans Hugh  1885,,NSW, Australia I3857
26 Pillans Isabella  1885,,NSW, Australia I3855
27 Pillans Janet  1885,,NSW, Australia I3881
28 Pillans John  1885,,NSW, Australia I3854
29 Pillans Mary  1885,,NSW, Australia I2922
30 Pillans Robert  1885,,NSW, Australia I3878
31 Pillans William  1885,,NSW, Australia I3853
32 Pillans William  1885,,NSW, Australia I3847
33 Bell Robert William  1928,,NSW, Australia I3840
34 Hislop Jessie McDonald  1928,,NSW, Australia I3146
35 Magick Donald Ray  29 Oct 1945,,NSW, Australia I1360
36 Pusell Donald James  9 Apr 1946,,NSW, Australia I2133

Masonic

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Masonic    Person ID 
1 Gowans John Stewart  18 Jul 1925,,NSW, Australia I401

Naturalization

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Naturalization    Person ID 
1 Wahlstrom John Peter  28 Feb 1888,,NSW, Australia I695

Obituary

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Obituary    Person ID 
1 Curry Ellen  13 May 1862,,NSW, Australia I906
2 Ryan Peter  9 Nov 1889,,NSW, Australia I8628
3 Tierney Patrick Joseph  2 Dec 1931,,NSW, Australia I148
4 Gowans William Purves  13 Apr 1938,,NSW, Australia I41
5 Kable Lily  31 Jul 1970,,NSW, Australia I2883

Occupation

Matches 1 to 46 of 46

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 Ryan Patrick Matthias  ,,NSW, Australia I8632
2 Tierney Denis  19 Dec 1839,,NSW, Australia I90
3 Tucker John  13 Nov 1842,,NSW, Australia I460
4 Molloy Michael  26 Apr 1859,,NSW, Australia I65
5 Westbrook James  14 Jul 1859,,NSW, Australia I583
6 Stevens William John  21 Aug 1859,,NSW, Australia I1001
7 Curry John Moore  29 Sep 1862,,NSW, Australia I963
8 Kealy Thomas Joseph  26 Jun 1864,,NSW, Australia I947
9 Cummins Benjamin Joseph  25 May 1875,,NSW, Australia I983
10 Rev Ryan Michael Harrington  8 Feb 1879,,NSW, Australia I8612
11 Curry Patrick  Bef 3 Sep 1880,,NSW, Australia I453
12 Pusell James  30 Jan 1881,,NSW, Australia I58
13 Gillespie George Archibald  1 Nov 1889,,NSW, Australia I32
14 Bugden James Alfred  13 May 1891,,NSW, Australia I1012
15 Haywood Sarah  17 Aug 1892,,NSW, Australia I444
16 Gowans William Purves  8 Jul 1896,,NSW, Australia I41
17 Nolan Laurence  1 Sep 1904,,NSW, Australia I769
18 Curry Richard Ignatius  22 Feb 1906,,NSW, Australia I1065
19 Hampshire Mark  1909,,NSW, Australia I248
20 Hamshere James  1909,,NSW, Australia I44
21 Lydiard Florence May  18 Feb 1910,,NSW, Australia I6227
22 Spruce Benjamin  1913,,NSW, Australia I566
23 Ball Fred  26 Jul 1915,,NSW, Australia I282
24 Baker Violet Rose  4 Dec 1915,,NSW, Australia I474
25 Gillespie George Archibald  4 Dec 1915,,NSW, Australia I32
26 Gillespie John Herbert  4 Dec 1915,,NSW, Australia I358
27 Gillespie Ernest James  13 Jun 1920,,NSW, Australia I22
28 Tucker Isabella Mary  25 Jun 1925,,NSW, Australia I1111
29 Smith Francis Joseph  24 Aug 1927,,NSW, Australia I543
30 Curry John Nicholas  1930,,NSW, Australia I442
31 Curry Michael Joseph  1930,,NSW, Australia I84
32 Gillespie John Herbert  1930,,NSW, Australia I358
33 Ball Fred  11 Aug 1931,,NSW, Australia I282
34 Curry Dorothea Beatrice  1936,,NSW, Australia I1068
35 Hamshere Doris Emily May  1936,,NSW, Australia I1489
36 Hamshere John  1936,,NSW, Australia I250
37 Gowans William Purves  Bef 12 Apr 1938,,NSW, Australia I41
38 Pusell James  Bef 4 Jul 1940,,NSW, Australia I58
39 Curry Michael Joseph  Bef 27 Oct 1941,,NSW, Australia I84
40 Gillespie James William Stuart  1943,,NSW, Australia I39
41 Kealy Thomas Charles  1943,,NSW, Australia I519
42 Stach George Augustus  1943,,NSW, Australia I310
43 Ball James William  23 Jul 1947,,NSW, Australia I5
44 Gillespie John Herbert  1954,,NSW, Australia I358
45 McCusker Neal  1956,,NSW, Australia I1500
46 Nolan Ellen Cecily  1958,,NSW, Australia I3197

Permission to Marry

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Permission to Marry    Person ID 
1 Phipps Elizabeth  25 Apr 1831,,NSW, Australia I584

Photo

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Photo    Person ID 
1 Pusell James  5 Aug 1896,,NSW, Australia I58

Physical Description

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Physical Description    Person ID 
1 Curry Patrick  30 Sep 1830,,NSW, Australia I453

Probate

Matches 1 to 29 of 29

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Probate    Person ID 
1 Kealy Edward  7 Aug 1867,,NSW, Australia I7813
2 Kealy Edward  23 Dec 1873,,NSW, Australia I7805
3 Pusill Mary Ann  30 Oct 1885,,NSW, Australia I335
4 Rev Ryan Michael Harrington  14 Dec 1887,,NSW, Australia I8612
5 Ball James  14 Oct 1931,,NSW, Australia I16
6 Tierney Denis  5 Jan 1932,,NSW, Australia I90
7 Tierney Patrick Joseph  20 Jan 1932,,NSW, Australia I148
8 Curry Patrick Joseph  6 Feb 1934,,NSW, Australia I1062
9 Parkinson Harriet  12 Jul 1940,,NSW, Australia I17
10 Curry Michael Joseph  29 Dec 1941,,NSW, Australia I84
11 Kealy Herbert Francis  31 May 1944,,NSW, Australia I517
12 Kealy Margaret  2 Dec 1947,,NSW, Australia I302
13 Gillespie Ernest Henry Norman  12 Nov 1948,,NSW, Australia I213
14 Gillespie Agnes  31 Jan 1951,,NSW, Australia I204
15 Molloy Michael Joseph  19 Apr 1951,,NSW, Australia I68
16 Curry Thomas William  1 May 1951,,NSW, Australia I12
17 Gillespie Ernest James  6 Oct 1959,,NSW, Australia I22
18 Molloy Michael James Myrth  25 May 1961,,NSW, Australia I853
19 Brydon Walter Ernest  11 Jun 1971,,NSW, Australia I4248
20 Gruber Josephine Netta  20 Jan 1972,,NSW, Australia I4063
21 Wheelahan Joseph  29 Aug 1975,,NSW, Australia I6393
22 Tierney Mary  10 Feb 1977,,NSW, Australia I13
23 Hasler Kevin Joseph  25 Mar 1983,,NSW, Australia I2124
24 Chappell Dorothy Grace Light  22 Mar 1984,,NSW, Australia I480
25 Pusell William Bertram  29 Jul 1986,,NSW, Australia I432
26 Gibson Irene May  11 May 1987,,NSW, Australia I1024
27 Hamshere Doris Emily May  14 Aug 1993,,NSW, Australia I1489
28 Sly Albert Leslie  20 May 1998,,NSW, Australia I5933
29 Ryan Michael Newman  24 May 2963,,NSW, Australia I9010

Religion

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Religion    Person ID 
1 Chatfield John William  ,,NSW, Australia I61
2 Gowans William James  21 Aug 1914,,NSW, Australia I402

Residence

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Willis John  Between 1841 and 1849,,NSW, Australia I9325
2 Ryan Bridget  Aft 1851,,NSW, Australia I131
3 Clark Elizabeth Ann  30 May 1923,,NSW, Australia I45

Ticket of Leave

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Ticket of Leave    Person ID 
1 Phipps Elizabeth  1819,,NSW, Australia I584

Transportd

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Transportd    Person ID 
1 Phipps Elizabeth  9 Jan 1814,,NSW, Australia I584
2 Magick William  7 Feb 1814,,NSW, Australia I585
3 Hayward Robert  10 Mar 1817,,NSW, Australia I113
4 Curry Patrick  23 Apr 1825,,NSW, Australia I453
5 Tucker John  7 May 1825,,NSW, Australia I460
6 Homer James  6 Dec 1829,,NSW, Australia I55
7 Tooze George Pope  19 Dec 1830,,NSW, Australia I2908
8 Burberry Elizabeth  2 Feb 1833,,NSW, Australia I2909
9 Maxwell Catherine Jane  5 Aug 1833,,NSW, Australia I1108
10 Sly William H  30 Aug 1836,,NSW, Australia I636
11 Pusill James  25 Oct 1837,,NSW, Australia I119

_ATTR

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    _ATTR    Person ID 
1 Westbrook James  14 Oct 1813,,NSW, Australia I583
2 Phipps Elizabeth  23 May 1834,,NSW, Australia I584
3 Ball Hannah Kathleen  14 Jan 1916,,NSW, Australia I273
4 Tierney Mary  5 Jan 1932,,NSW, Australia I13

Married

Matches 1 to 50 of 265

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Kable / Holmes  10 Feb 1788,,NSW, Australia F1565
2 Homer / McKeon  Aft 1 Dec 1841,,NSW, Australia F59
3 Rigney / Ryan  1854,,NSW, Australia F2873
4 Curry / O'Loughlan  1855,,NSW, Australia F355
5 Tooze / Lyons  18 Sep 1855,,NSW, Australia F1318
6 Munro / Barncastle  1857,,NSW, Australia F548
7 Bowe / Carey  1859,,NSW, Australia F683
8 Izzard / McRae  1860,,NSW, Australia F2694
9 Watts / Homer  1860,,NSW, Australia F1067
10 Stevenson / Francis  1861,,NSW, Australia F1029
11 Reakes / Croft  Abt 1864,,NSW, Australia F282
12 Curry / Hartigan  1868,,NSW, Australia F271
13 Mills / Sly  1869,,NSW, Australia F472
14 Ashton / Peasely  1872,,NSW, Australia F686
15 O'Rourke / Hough  1872,,NSW, Australia F799
16 Biddle / Stevenson  1873,,NSW, Australia F1030
17 Wahlstrom / Clifford  23 Dec 1875,,NSW, Australia F496
18 Yates / Westbrook  1876,,NSW, Australia F464
19 Groves / Innes  1878,,NSW, Australia F1316
20 Staines / Magick  1879,,NSW, Australia F591
21 Clifford / Munro  1880,,NSW, Australia F500
22 Sly / Willis  1880,,NSW, Australia F475
23 Stevenson / Evans  1880,,NSW, Australia F1121
24 Barber / Doran  17 Nov 1880,,NSW, Australia F1031
25 Collins / Curry  1881,,NSW, Australia F450
26 Hogden / Lewis  2 Apr 1881,,NSW, Australia F719
27 Elms / Gottwald  1882,,NSW, Australia F2185
28 Mallon / Rigney  1882,,NSW, Australia F2874
29 Hogden / Freeman  26 Aug 1882,,NSW, Australia F718
30 Jones / Pusell  Abt 1884,,NSW, Australia F115
31 Kable / Dempsey  1 Mar 1884,,NSW, Australia F1564
32 Bailey / Sly  1885,,NSW, Australia F476
33 Beetson / Magick  Abt 1885,,NSW, Australia F184
34 Clifford / McMahon  1885,,NSW, Australia F497
35 Gainsford / Spromster  1886,,NSW, Australia F394
36 Clifford / Schwab  1887,,NSW, Australia F495
37 Madgwick / Huxley  1887,,NSW, Australia F778
38 Sly / Mortimer  1888,,NSW, Australia F477
39 Winefield / Clifford  1888,,NSW, Australia F499
40 Keogh / Kealy  20 Jun 1888,,NSW, Australia F1466
41 Digby / Molloy  1890,,NSW, Australia F69
42 Ezzey / Staples  31 Dec 1890,,NSW, Australia F773
43 Fulton / English  1892,,NSW, Australia F568
44 Magick / Morley  1892,,NSW, Australia F592
45 Reakes / Dundas  1892,,NSW, Australia F2892
46 Wheelahan / Cavanagh  1892,,NSW, Australia F2113
47 Wormald / Holmes  1892,,NSW, Australia F172
48 Grant / Molloy  1893,,NSW, Australia F70
49 Whiteford / Patterson  1894,,NSW, Australia F382
50 Curry / Lynn  1896,,NSW, Australia F599

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Divorced

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Family    Divorced    Family ID 
1 Curry / Grimes  1925,,NSW, Australia F662
2 Wadsworth / Ball  10 Oct 1925,,NSW, Australia F231
3 Ayling / Gowans  11 Dec 1929,,NSW, Australia F313
4 Gillespie / Gowans  7 Dec 1939,,NSW, Australia F8
5 Curry / Lambert  1944,,NSW, Australia F656

Engaged

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Family    Engaged    Family ID 
1 Reakes / Cox  26 Feb 1941,,NSW, Australia F289
2 O'Donnell / D'arcy  3 May 1943,,NSW, Australia F2783